Floor is Lava Runner

Floor is Lava Runner

The floor is lava is a simple running game with stickman character Run across your room use our double jump future to go longer and jump morethe floor can turn into hot lava Keep jumping as long as possible and survive

Which tags categorize Floor is Lava Runner?

The descriptive terms linked to this game are runner, running, stickman, subway, surf.

What gender is this game designed for?

The game is intended for a certain gender group: Male.

What game development library or environment powers the gameplay experience?

The framework used to build this game is WebGL.

What studio created this game?

The game development studio responsible for this project is Bubito.

How would the game be classified?

This game fits into the Agility category.

Is the game available for mobile users on iOS and Android?

Yes, Floor is Lava Runner supports mobile play.

Who is the primary audience for this game by age?

The recommended ages for playing this game are Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors.

Does the game contain content suitable for kids?

No, Floor is Lava Runner is not appropriate for children to play.

Does the game include any disturbing or cruel content?

Yes, Floor is Lava Runner portrays forms of cruelty.

Does the game show any blood effects?

Yes, blood is depicted in Floor is Lava Runner gameplay.
Recommended Articles